Magic
STARTERSMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. GordonPF338-123-51-523520121-2720
J. IsaacPF231-80-63-404400012-265
N. VucevicC253-70-10-215630143-196
D.J. AugustinPG231-60-17-710141112-219
E. FournierSG324-122-70-032531033-3110
BENCHMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. MartinPF62-41-30-001100000+25
W. IwunduSF120-20-10-003320010+00
K. BirchC232-70-00-034700012-104
J. GrantPG60-20-20-000010010+20
M. Carter-WilliamsPG254-90-10-127920025-88
M. Frazier Jr.SG60-20-00-001100000+20
T. RossSG275-103-72-503300110-915
TEAM30-819-3413-241233451724171882
37.0%26.5%54.2%
Raptors
STARTERSMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
P. SiakamPF378-160-33-3281010002+2119
K. LeonardSF3315-224-83-304442013+3737
M. GasolC223-53-40-003354003+229
K. LowryPG388-132-44-522472124+3022
D. GreenSG220-40-30-006620113+230
BENCHMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
E. MorelandPF30-00-00-011200000-30
M. MillerSF40-00-00-000000000-20
N. PowellSF262-101-60-004412003+65
S. IbakaC244-81-24-417800222+1013
F. VanVleetPG211-50-20-000040101+82
J. LinPG41-10-02-200010001-24
J. MeeksSG80-30-30-001100011-50
C. BoucherPFDNP-COACH'S DECISION
TEAM42-8711-3516-176364225105723111
48.3%31.4%94.1%