Pistons
STARTERSMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
T. MakerPF222-100-60-013400104-164
A. DrummondC264-90-04-62101221032-4512
R. JacksonPG226-140-10-001151012-3512
W. EllingtonSG282-101-40-013410012-415
B. BrownSG121-20-10-000000011-252
BENCHMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
J. LeuerPF51-20-00-100000001+12
Z. PachuliaC182-60-01-218900012+35
I. SmithPG232-60-00-001162122-14
J. CalderonPG40-00-00-000030000+10
L. GallowaySG242-82-60-016710012-46
G. Robinson IIISG201-50-22-212322012-104
K. ThomasSG94-61-20-001101000+69
L. KennardSG288-144-51-204420021-921
TEAM35-928-278-13739462272132186
38.0%29.6%61.5%
Bucks
STARTERSMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
G. AntetokounmpoPF239-171-55-123141741011+3024
K. MiddletonSF255-134-70-005540001+3014
B. LopezC254-72-54-403320403+3514
E. BledsoePG255-92-43-412351002+2715
S. BrownSG253-53-52-203373102+3811
BENCHMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D.J. WilsonPF163-50-10-003320021-56
E. IlyasovaPF230-40-30-024620211+40
N. MiroticF152-80-50-000010040+44
T. FrazierPG123-51-20-003311002-17
G. HillPG236-111-43-312321001+916
P. ConnaughtonSG284-61-21-117810122+410
M. BrogdonPGDNP-PLANTAR FASCIITIS
T. SnellSGDNP-SPRAINED LEFT ANKLE
TEAM44-9015-4318-268465431781016121
48.9%34.9%69.2%